Running Project
Government of India
सरकारी योजना

Saansad Adarsh Gram Yojana



The Saansad Adarsh Gram Yojana (SAGY) was launched by the Prime Minister Narendra Modi on October 11, 2014 at Vigyan Bhavan, New Delhi, on the birth anniversary of Jayaprakash Narayan.

Taking inspiration from Mahatma Gandhi who spoke of developing villages in order to develop India, the Prime Minister has set a goal that by 2016, all parliamentarians must target to establish at least one Model village in his or her constituency, with the goal of improving the physical and institutional infrastructure in a holistic way that is centred on the village community.

The long term aim is that each of these villages will then inspire and serve as a model to other villages in the area. Once the model village is set up, the parliamentarians may then adopt more villages to be developed on a similar pattern.




Value proposition of SAGY


Very rightly, SAGY aims to instil values in people that will form the basis for transformation of thought and lifestyle at the village level.
The programme aims to focus on inclusiveness of all sections of the community and garner their support towards establishing common objectives of governance of their village. Its other objectives are:
Extending the 'Antyodaya' principle, enabling social and economic development of the poorest and weakest in society.
Guaranteeing social justice for all, while ensuring gender equality and respect to all women. Bringing back the spirit of community service through voluntary work, while ensuring dignity of labour for all.
Making cleanliness a lifestyle and ensuring a right balance of developing the village in consonance with preserving the ecology.
Encouraging self-help and self-reliance, while fostering the spirit of mutual cooperation, social harmony and peace amongst all.
Ensuring local self-governance that stands on principles of transparency, integrity and probity in public life.
Ensuring that all activities are carried out as per values and guidelines, as assured in the Fundamental Rights and Fundamental Duties of the Indian Constitution.




Objective of SAGY


The program aims to initiate and establish holistic processes of development of the Gram Panchayat, which will then serve as a basis and model to other Gram Panchayats to follow.
To significantly upgrade the standard and quality of life of all residing in the village by initiating steps to improve basic amenities, enhance human development, create livelihood opportunities while boosting productivity, enriching social capital while reducing disparities between various sections of society, ensuring access to rights & entitlement to all, by encouraging wider social inclusiveness and mobilisation.
SAGY plans to develop locally inspired models of development based on self-governance that serves as a viable model for extension to other villages in the area. Each Adarsh Gram would serve as an example to train other Gram Panchayats on development models.




The approach to implementation of SAGY


The guiding principles for successful implementation will include leveraging the leadership and popularity of the Members of Parliament amongst the people in their respective constituencies, to guide and drive the programme.
Involving the people from all sections to contribute to various development programs initiated. To ensure that local involvement succeeds in bringing together various initiatives by the government and private agencies, in a planned and coordinated manner.
To build long term relationships based on cooperation and guidance from various academic & research agencies, voluntary organisations and co-operatives, while focusing on outcomes and sustainability of various initiatives.




Holistic approach to development under SAGY includes:


Personal development

At the individual level, the programme seeks to bring about higher consciousness about personal health and hygiene, while maintaining cleanliness in the home and the area around the home. Imbibing a healthy lifestyle built around regular exercising and shunning of unhealthy habits such as alcohol, smoking, substance abuse etc.
Human development

The programme will ensure development of medical facilities and universal access to basic health amenities and regular medical examination, through issuance of medical cards.
Improving the nutritional status with special focus on pregnant women, lactating mothers, young girls and children. The medical programme to cover 100per cent immunisation for all residents of the village. Focus on maintaining a balanced sex-ratio and ensuring access to facilities and special needs of persons with disability. Ensuring maximum enrolment and completion of schools through development of smart schools, which will have IT-enabled classrooms, e-library and provide web based teaching, using modern teaching aids and techniques.
Promote adult literacy programmes and inculcate the habit of reading by promoting e-literacy and making available e-libraries.
Social development To develop a sense of ownership at the village level by encouraging voluntary participation in all development activity.
Public recognition by honouring elders, women, martyrs, freedom fighters etc, to establish role models for people to emulate.
Educate and sensitise the youth towards a crime-free society and respect for women and elders. Encourage sports, cultural and social integration activities at the local level by involving all residents. Develop a 'Village Song' and celebrate one specific day each year as the 'Village Day' to instil a sense of pride and entity for the village.
Focus on integrating all weaker sections, schedule castes and backward classes into all activities.

Economic development

opportunities for generating livelihood by optimally utilising local resources to promote agriculture and allied activities that include livestock and horticulture.
Promote modern methods to boost agricultural output through use of soil testing, high yielding seeds, organic farming, micro irrigation and crop intensification techniques. Setting up of agro-service centres, seed banks and issuance of soil health cards.
Improve livestock management by establishing cattle hostel, Gobar Bank and veterinary services Promoting rural entrepreneurship opportunities in post-harvest applications, dairy development and processing, micro enterprises and traditional industries. Developing employment opportunities in village and eco-tourism.




Setting up of skill development programmes for the youth.


Environment development

Promoting better health and sanitation practices by encouraging use of toilets in homes and public places. Establishing soil and waste management facility by building bio-gas and composting units. Promoting planting of trees in homes and public areas, while developing social forestry. Reviving water bodies through better watershed management techniques and encouraging roof-top water harvesting in each home. Creating awareness and impact of air, water and soil pollution, and means of controlling them.




Providing better amenities and services


Building of pucca houses for those without a home and also for those living in kuccha houses. Providing piped drinking water to all homes and building all-weather roads from inner lanes to the main road. Providing electricity to all households and encouraging the use of solar for both electricity and cooking purposes. Developing street lighting using solar power. Building of pucca structures for public use buildings like the Gram Panchayat, school, Anganwadi, community hall, medical facilities, crematorium etc. Setting up of public facilities like Micro Mini Banks, ATMs, PDS Outlets. Making available broadband services to all and providing access to common web-based services to all village residents.




Social security

This is an important objective with special focus on introducing a variety of social security programmes like the Aam Aadmi Bima Yojana and the Health insurance program-RSBY, to all eligible families. Pension schemes for the old & aged, widows, disabled and other eligible families along with access to PDS facilities for all. Good governance

The purpose is to strengthen the Gram Panchayat and Gram Sabha through use of e-governance to improve, information and time-bound monitoring of service delivery as per Department's Citizen Charter, attendance and performance monitoring of government and panchayat staff, and using technology for faster flow of welfare information of public interest.
The programme encourages holding of Mahila Gram Sabha before each Gram Sabha meeting. Each Gram Sabha to be held four times a year, while Bal Sabha to be held every quarter.
Bi-annual Social Audit of all programmes implemented by the Gram Sabha to be facilitated by the Social Audit Units under MNREGA.
Gram Panchayat to ensure all information related to activities, revenues & expenditure, etc to be displayed for public scrutiny through display on notice boards and the web; also releasing list of applicants and beneficiaries of any programmes.
Strengthening of the public grievance system by establishing an effective grievance registering and monitoring process with clear guidelines for status update and response to the applicant.




Use of technology and innovations


To facilitate successful programme monitoring and implementation, remote sensing based GIS technology will be used to map physical assets under each village.
The National Informatics Centre will be engaged to provide geo-tagging application tools for programme monitoring, using mobile technology.
To boost and monitor agro-based practices, the local Krishi Vigyan Kendra and the District ATMA will be engaged to provide all necessary inputs.
Institutions like the National Innovation Foundation and the Bank of Ideas and Innovation, established under the State Rural Livelihood Mission, will be tapped for providing all necessary information, training and support for improving opportunities for employment and livelihood at the local level.
Promotion of low cost building materials and housing technologies using latest innovations developed by IIT Delhi and Ministry of Rural Development.
Effective road building technologies will be taught by the National Roads Development Agency. Water management and supply, along with development of sanitation & waste management to be promoted using low cost locally developed technologies and made available through the Ministry of Drinking Water and Sanitation.
The Ministry of Rural Development will coordinate with all relevant agencies to ensure a coordinated availability of information, training and resources at the Adarsh Gram level.




SAGY Outcome and Sustainability


Outcome

The broad outcome of the programme is to create local opportunities for employment and livelihood generation, while reducing distress migration for employment. Complete freedom from bonded labour, child labour and manual scavenging.
Total registry of all births and deaths and ensuring a healthy male-female ratio. Promotion of social integration and harmony amongst all communities and ensuring social justice for all through locally managed fair and transparent grievance redressal mechanisms.
Establish a demonstration impact on other villages so that they too may emulate the model.
Sustainability The success of SAGY depends not only on implementation of the programme but also its sustainability. To ensure this, MPs will be tasked to ensure continual monitoring of the programme and engage with local communities on a regular basis.
Establish a strong ownership of the programme by the Gram Panchayat and supported by all residents. Involving established private companies to build and operate larger assets like sewerage, waste management and water supply systems, while involving SHGs for managing smaller assets like bio-gas, vermicomposting facilities etc. Establishing publicly visible clear guidelines and Standard Operating Procedures for implementation and monitoring of all programmes.




Identifying an Adarsh Gram


A village in plain areas with a population of 3000-5000 and 1000-3000 in hill and tribal areas, would be ideal for selection as an Adarsh Gram.
A Member of Parliament is free to choose his or her own village or his spouse's village, as an Adarsh Gram. Each MP must identify one village for initial development and may shortlist 2-3 more for subsequent inclusion under the program.
The objective is to have established at least three Adarsh Grams by 2019, with at least one by 2016. Thereafter, the target is to develop at least five Adarsh Grams at the rate of one per year till 2024.
Role and responsibility of each Member of Parliament

Identification of the Adarsh Gram and social mobilisation of members of that village through a series of engagement and inclusion initiatives.

Communicate the purpose and values of the schemes to all residents with clear benefits and goals defined. Include suggestions from local residents and define a roll out plan. Mobilise necessary resources through localbr/> contribution of time and resources and fill in the crucial gaps by utilising MPLADS fund, wherever necessary.br/> The MPs will have to periodically monitor the progress and step in to remove any roadblocks that may arise through community engagement, at all levels.br/> Ensure complete transparency in programme implementation and monitoring of outcomes & benefits, as also transparent redressal of all grievances.




Some of the prominent Members of Parliament to have announced selection of their respective Villages for development are:
  • Narendra Modi: Jayapur village in Varanasi district, U.P.
  • Rajnath Singh: Benti village, Lucknow district, U.P.
  • V K Singh: Mirpur Hindu village in Ghaziabad district. U.P.
  • Poonam Mahajan: Charoti village in Dahanu, Palghar district, Maharashtra
  • Funding


    No fresh funding has been allocated for SAGY; it will be raised through voluntary contribution at the local level. Additional resources may be tapped from existing programmes like Pradhan Mantri Gram Sadak Yojana, MNREGA, Indira Awas Yojana, MPLADS fund, Centre and State Finance Commission Grants and CSR funds.



    Current status of SAGY


    While the present government has initiated the steps towards the roll out, certain sections of the opposition have questioned the use of MPLADS fund for this programme as they are already being utilised under various schemes announced by the previous administration. The present government is in the process of engaging with members of the opposition to get their approval and involvement in the SAGY.




    Villages adopted by MP under Sansad Adarsh Gram Yojana


    Summary Report of Gram Panchayats for Saanjhi
    S. No. State Members of Lok Sabha Gram Panchayats identified by LS Members Gram Panchayats not identified by LS Members Members of Rajya Sabha Gram Panchayats identified by RS Members Gram Panchayats not identified by RS Members
    1 Andaman And Nicobar Islands 1 1 0 0 0 0
    2 Andhra Pradesh 25 14 11 11 3 8
    3 Arunachal Pradesh 2 0 2 1 1 0
    4 Assam 14 12 2 7 4 3
    5 Bihar 40 38 2 16 9 7
    6 Chandigarh 1 0 1 0 0 0
    7 Chhattisgarh 11 10 1 5 3 2
    8 Dadra And Nagar Haveli 1 1 0 0 0 0
    9 Daman And Diu 1 1 0 0 0 0
    10 Delhi 7 0 7 3 0 3
    11 Goa 2 2 0 1 1 0
    12 Gujarat 26 26 0 11 10 1
    13 Haryana 10 10 0 4 3 1
    14 Himachal Pradesh 4 4 0 3 1 2
    15 Jammu And Kashmir 6 2 4 4 1 3
    16 Jharkhand 14 3 11 5 1 4
    17 Karnataka 28 24 4 12 6 6
    18 Kerala 20 20 0 9 8 1
    19 Lakshadweep 1 1 0 0 0 0
    20 Madhya Pradesh 29 28 1 11 5 6
    21 Maharashtra 48 47 1 19 19 0
    22 Manipur 2 2 0 1 1 0
    23 Meghalaya 2 2 0 1 0 1
    24 Mizoram 1 0 1 1 0 1
    25 Nagaland 1 0 1 1 0 1
    26 Odisha 20 14 6 10 7 3
    27 Puducherry 1 1 0 1 1 0
    28 Punjab 13 11 2 7 6 1
    29 Rajasthan 25 25 0 10 6 4
    30 Sikkim 1 1 0 1 1 0
    31 Tamil Nadu 39 33 6 18 14 4
    32 Telangana 16 10 6 7 4 3
    33 Tripura 2 0 2 1 0 1
    34 Uttar Pradesh 80 70 10 31 15 16
    35 Uttarakhand 5 1 4 2 0 2
    36 West Bengal 42 2 40 16 0 16
    TOTAL 541 416 125 230 130 100

    Gram Panchayats
    identified by Lok
    Sabha Members
    S. No. State Constituency Name Name of the MP District Block/Sub-District Gram Panchayats
    1 Andaman and Nicobar Islands Andaman and Nicobar Islands Sh. Bishnu Pada Ray South Andamans Ferrargunj Ferrargunj
    1 Andhra Pradesh Kurnool Smt. Renuka Butta Kurnool Nandavaram Nagaladinne
    2 Andhra Pradesh Visakhapatnam Dr. Hari Babu Kambhampati Visakhapatanam Bheemunipatnam Pedanagamayyapalem
    3 Andhra Pradesh Araku Smt. Geetha Kothapalli East Godavari Maredumilli Maredumilli
    4 Andhra Pradesh Rajahmundry Shri Murali Mohan Maganti West Godavari Gopalapuram Nandigudem
    5 Andhra Pradesh Amalapuram Dr. Ravindra Babu Pandula East Godavari Ambajipeta Pulletikurru
    6 Andhra Pradesh Vizianagaram Shri Ashok Gajapati Raju Pusapati Vizianagaram Vizianagaram Dwarapudi
    7 Andhra Pradesh Narsapuram Shri Gokaraju Ganga Raju West Godavari Undi Mahadevapatnam
    8 Andhra Pradesh Srikakulam Shri KINJARAPU RAM MOHAN NAIDU Srikakulam Santhabommali Santhabommali
    9 Andhra Pradesh Narasaraopet Shri Rayapati Sambasiva Rao Guntur Durgi Dharmavaram
    10 Andhra Pradesh Anakapalli Shri Muthamsetti Srinivasa Rao (Avnthi) Visakhapatanam Chodavaram Duddupalem
    11 Andhra Pradesh Nandyal Shri S.P.Y. Reddy Kurnool Uyyalawada Allur
    12 Andhra Pradesh Nellore Shri Mekapati Rajamohan Reddy Spsr Nellore Marripadu Kampasamudram
    13 Andhra Pradesh Ongole Shri Yerram Venkata Subbareddy Prakasam Komarolu Daddawada
    14 Andhra Pradesh Kakinada Shri Narasimham Thota East Godavari Kirlampudi Burugupudi
    1 Assam Barpeta Shri Sirajuddin Ajmal Barpeta Kalgachia Kalgachia
    2 Assam Dhubri Shri Badruddin Ajmal Dhubri Mankachar Kuchnimara Jordanga
    3 Assam Karimganj Shri Radheshyam Biswas Hailakandi Hailakandi Matijuri - Paikan
    4 Assam Gauhati Smt. Bijoya Chakravarty Kamrup Palasbari Satpakhali Tezpur
    5 Assam Mangaldoi Shri Ramen Deka Nalbari Ghograpar (PT) Balitara
    6 Assam Silchar Km. Sushmita Dev Cachar Lakhipur Lakhinagar
    7 Assam Kaliabor Shri Gaurav Gogoi Golaghat Sarupathar Gondhkoroi
    8 Assam Nawgong Shri Rajen Gohain Nagaon Raha Dakhin Jajial
    9 Assam Kokrajhar Shri Naba Kumar Sarania (Hira) Baksa Tamulpur No-4 Tamulpur
    10 Assam Tezpur Shri Ram Prasad Sarmah Sonitpur Na-Duar 2 No. Sootea
    11 Assam Lakhimpur Shri Sarbananda Sonowal Dhemaji Jonai Kemi Jelem
    12 Assam Dibrugarh Shri Rameswar Teli Tinsukia Tinsukia Langkashi
    1 Bihar Katihar Shri Tariq Anwar Katihar Azamnagar Nimaul
    2 Bihar Darbhanga Shri Kirti (JHA) Azad Darbhanga Alinagar Narma Navnagar
    3 Bihar Buxar Shri Ashwini Kumar Choubey Kaimur (Bhabua) Ramgarh Baraura
    4 Bihar Jhanjharpur Shri Birendra Kumar Choudhary Madhubani Jhanjharpur Nabani
    5 Bihar Munger Smt. Veena Devi Patna Ghoswari Tartar
    6 Bihar Sheohar Shri Rama Devi Purbi Champaran Ghorasahan Ghorasahan South
    7 Bihar Valmiki Nagar Shri Satish Chandra Dubey Pashchim Champaran Sidhaw Belahawa Madanpur
    8 Bihar Paschim Champaran Dr. Sanjay Jaiswal Pashchim Champaran Bairia Siswa Saraiya
    9 Bihar Khagaria Choudhary Mehboob Ali Kaiser Saharsa Simri Bakhtiarpur Sitanabad North
    10 Bihar Bhagalpur Shri Shailesh (Bulo Mandal) Kumar Bhagalpur Ismailpur Ismailpur Paschimi Bhitha
    11 Bihar Jahanabad Dr. Arun Kumar Jehanabad Makhdumpur Dharaut
    12 Bihar Nalanda Shri Kaushalendra Kumar Nalanda Silao Nanand
    13 Bihar Purnia Shri Santosh Kumar Purnia Purnia East Chandi
    14 Bihar Karakat Shri Upendra Kushwaha Rohtas Nasriganj Amiawar
    15 Bihar Sitamarhi Shri Ram Kumar Sharma Kushwaha Sitamarhi Dumra Bariyarpur
    16 Bihar Gaya Shri Hari Manjhi Gaya Bodh Gaya Bakraur
    17 Bihar Kishanganj Shri Asrarul Haque Mohammad Kishanganj Dighalbank Ekra
    18 Bihar Muzaffarpur Shri Ajay Nishad Muzaffarpur Katra Jajuara West
    19 Bihar Jamui Shri Chirag Paswan Jamui Sono Dahiyari
    20 Bihar Sasaram Shri Chhedi Paswan Rohtas Chenari Malhipur
    21 Bihar Samastipur Shri Ramchandra Paswan Samastipur Pusa Kubauli Ram
    22 Bihar Hajipur Shri Ram Vilas Paswan Vaishali Bhagwanpur Akbar Malahi
    23 Bihar Ujiarpur Shri Nityanand Rai Vaishali Patepur Bahuara
    24 Bihar Gopalganj Shri Janak Ram Gopalganj Baikunthpur Khara Azam
    25 Bihar Supaul Smt. Ranjeet Ranjan Supaul Marauna Saroza Bela
    26 Bihar Madhepura Shri Rajesh Ranjan (Pappu Yadav) Saharsa Banma Itahri Sahuriya
    27 Bihar Saran Shri Rajiv Pratap Rudy Saran Revelganj Sitab Diyara
    28 Bihar Maharajganj Shri Janardan Singh Sigriwal Saran Manjhi Bareja
    29 Bihar Begusarai Dr. Bhola Singh Begusarai Barauni Simaria-I
    30 Bihar Aurangabad Shri Sushil Kumar Singh Gaya Tikari Kespa
    31 Bihar Vaishali Shri Rama Kishore Singh Muzaffarpur Minapur Ghosaut
    32 Bihar Nawada Shri Giriraj Singh Nawada Narhat Khanwan
    33 Bihar Patna Sahib Shri Shatrughan Prasad Sinha Patna Bakhtiarpur Bidhipur Narauli
    34 Bihar Araria Shri Taslimuddin Araria Forbesganj Aurahi East
    35 Bihar Banka Shri Jay Prakash Narayan Yadav Banka Katoria Kolhasar
    36 Bihar Madhubani Shri Hukmdev Narayan Yadav Madhubani Benipatti Bankata
    37 Bihar Pataliputra Shri Ram Kripal Yadav Patna Dhanarua Sonmai
    38 Bihar Siwan Shri Om Prakash Yadav Siwan Ziradei Ziradei
    1 Chhattisgarh Raipur Shri Ramesh Bais Raipur Raipur Giroud
    2 Chhattisgarh Korba Dr. Banshilal Mahto Korba Korba Tilkeja
    3 Chhattisgarh Surguja Shri Kamalbhan Singh Marabi Surguja Ambikapur Karmha
    4 Chhattisgarh Janjgir-Champa Smt. Kamla Devi Patle Janjgir-Champa Baloda Javalpur
    5 Chhattisgarh Mahasamund Shri Chandu Lal Sahu Dhamtari Kurud Charra
    6 Chhattisgarh Durg Shri Tamradhwaj Sahu Durg Durg Machandur
    7 Chhattisgarh Bilaspur Shri Lakhan Lal Sahu Mungeli Pathariya Hathanikala
    8 Chhattisgarh Raigarh Shri Vishnu Deo Sai Raigarh Lailunga Bhakurra
    9 Chhattisgarh Rajnandgaon Shri Abhishek Singh Rajnandgaon Mohla Gotatola
    10 Chhattisgarh Kanker Shri Vikram Usendi Kanker Pakhanjur Chote Kapshi
    1 Daman And Diu Dadra and Nagar Haveli Shri Natubhai Gomanbhai Patel Dadra And Nagar Haveli Dadra & Nagar Haveli Dudhani
    1 Dadra And Nagar Haveli Daman and Diu Shri Lalubhai Babubhai Patel Daman Daman Pariyari
    1 Goa North Goa Shri Shripad Yesso Naik North Goa Pernem Ibrampur
    2 Goa South Goa Shri Advocate Narendra Keshav Sawaikar South Goa Canacona Cola
    1 Gujarat Gandhinagar Shri Lal Krishna Advani Ahmadabad Sanand Bakrana
    2 Gujarat Dahod Shri Jasvantsinh Sumanbhai Bhabhor Dohad Jhalod Mundha
    3 Gujarat Shri Ranjanben D Bhatt Vadodara Savli Shihora
    4 Gujarat Banaskantha Shri Haribhai Parthibhai Chaudhary Banas Kantha Dantiwada Panthawada
    5 Gujarat Kheda Shri Devusinh Jesingbhai Chauhan Ahmadabad Daskroi Vahelal
    6 Gujarat Panchmahal Shri Prabhatsinh Pratapsinh Chauhan Panch Mahals Kalol Sansoli
    7 Gujarat Kachchh Shri Vinod L Chavda Kachchh Rapar Suvai
    8 Gujarat Junagadh Shri Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Chudasama Junagadh Talala Sasan
    9 Gujarat Surendranagar Shri Devajibhai Govindbhai Fatepara Surendranagar Dasada Fatepur
    10 Gujarat Surat Shri Darshana Vikram Jardosh Surat Olpad Saras
    11 Gujarat Amreli Shri Naranbhai Bhikhabhai Kachhadiya Amreli Lathi Akala
    12 Gujarat Rajkot Shri Mohanbhai Kalyanjibhai Kundariya Morbi Morbi Bagathala
    13 Gujarat Jamnagar Ms. Poonamben Hematbhai Maadam Jamnagar Jamnagar Jambuda
    14 Gujarat Anand Shri Dilip Patel Anand Tarapur Rinza
    15 Gujarat Mahesana Smt. Jayshreeben Kanubhai Patel Mahesana Mahesana Panchot
    16 Gujarat Valsad Dr. K. C. Patel Valsad Pardi Goima
    17 Gujarat Navsari Shri Chandrakant Raghunath Patil Navsari Chikhli Chikhali
    18 Gujarat Porbandar Shri Vitthalbhai Hansrajbhai Radadiya Rajkot Jamkandorna Raydi
    19 Gujarat Sabarkantha Shri Dipsinh Shankarsinh Rathod Sabar Kantha Idar Jashvantgadh
    20 Gujarat Chhota Udaipur Shri Ramsinh Patalyabhai Rathwa Panch Mahals Halol Dhinkva
    21 Gujarat Ahmedabad East Shri Paresh D Rawal Gandhinagar Gandhinagar Jakhora - Rajpur
    22 Gujarat Bhavnagar Dr. Bharati Dhirubhai Shiyal Bhavnagar Bhavnagar Fariyadka
    23 Gujarat Ahmedabad West Dr. Kirit Premjibhai Solanki Ahmadabad Daskroi Barejdi
    24 Gujarat Patan Shri Liladharbhai Khodaji Vaghela Patan Harij Roda
    25 Gujarat Bharuch Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Vasava Bharuch Jhagadia Avidha
    26 Gujarat Bardoli Shri Parbhubhai Nagarbhai Vasava Surat Bardoli Haripura
    1 Haryana Bhiwani-Mahendragarh Shri Dharambir Bhaleram Mahendragarh Mahendragarh Dongra Ahir
    2 Haryana Hisar Shri Dushyant Chautala Jind Narwana Makhand
    3 Haryana Rohtak Shri Deepender Singh Hooda Jhajjar Matenhail Islamgarh
    4 Haryana Gurgaon Shri Rao Inderjit Singh Rewari Rewari Bolni
    5 Haryana Ambala Shri Rattan Lal Kataria Yamunanagar Chhachhrauli Khadri
    6 Haryana Sonipat Shri Ramesh Chander Kaushik Sonipat Ganaur Datauli
    7 Haryana Karnal Shri Ashwini Kumar Karnal Karnal Mohidinpur
    8 Haryana Faridabad Shri Krishan Pal Pal Faridabad Faridabad Tilpat
    9 Haryana Sirsa Shri Charanjeet Singh Rori Sirsa Sirsa Gudia Khera
    10 Haryana Kurukshetra Shri Raj Kumar Saini Kaithal Kaithal Sanghan
    1 Himachal Pradesh Shimla Prof. Virender Kashyap Solan Krishangarh Jagjit Nagar
    2 Himachal Pradesh Kangra Shri Shanta Kumar Chamba Bhattiyat Parchore
    3 Himachal Pradesh Mandi Shri Ram Swaroop Sharma Kullu Manali Manali
    4 Himachal Pradesh Hamirpur Shri Anurag Singh Thakur Una Una Dehlan Upper
    1 Jammu And Kashmir Ladakh Shri Thupstan Chhewang Leh Ladakh Khalsi Hanu
    2 Jammu And Kashmir Udhampur Dr. Jitendra Singh Samba Samba Sangwali
    1 Jharkhand Lohardaga Shri Sudarshan Bhagat Gumla Bishunpur Bishunpur
    2 Jharkhand Palamu Shri Vishnu Dayal Ram Palamu Patan Kishunpur
    3 Jharkhand Dumka Shri Shibu Soren Dumka Masalia Ranga
    1 Karnataka Belgaum Shri Suresh Chanabasappa Angadi Belgaum Belgaum Muthnal
    2 Karnataka Uttara Kannada Shri Anant Kumra Dattatreya Hegde Uttar Kannad Siddapur Kangod
    3 Karnataka Hassan Shri H.D. Devegowda Hassan Hassan Channangihalli
    4 Karnataka Chamrajanagar Shri Rangaswamy Dhruvanarayana Mysore Heggadadevankote D.B.Kuppe
    5 Karnataka Bagalkot Shri Parvatagouda Chandanagouda Gaddigoudar Bagalkot Badami Cholachagud
    6 Karnataka Chikkodi Shri Prakash Babanna Hukkeri Belgaum Chikodi Shiradawad
    7 Karnataka Bijapur Shri Ramesh Chandappa Jigajinagi Bijapur Bijapur Makhanapur
    8 Karnataka Dharwad Shri Pralhad Venkatesh Joshi Dharwad Dharwad Harobelawadi
    9 Karnataka Koppal Shri Sanganna Amarappa Karadi Raichur Sindhnur R.H.Colony
    10 Karnataka Udupi Chikmagalur Km. Shobha km Karandlaje Chikmagalur Mudigere Daradahalli
    11 Karnataka Dakshina Kannada Shri Nalin Kumar Kateel Dakshin Kannad Sulya Balpa
    12 Karnataka Gulbarga Shri Mallikarjun Kharge Yadgir Yadgir Konkal
    13 Karnataka Bidar Shri Bhagwanth Khuba Bidar Basavakalyan Gorta B
    14 Karnataka Bangalore South Shri Ananth Kumar Bengaluru Urban Anekal Ragihalli
    15 Karnataka Chikkballapur Dr. M. Veerappa Moily Bangalore Rural Nelamangala Agalakuppe
    16 Karnataka Tumkur Shri S.P. Muddahanumegowda Tumkur Madhugiri Chikkadaalavatta
    17 Karnataka Kolar Shri K.H. Muniyappa Kolar Bangarapet Gatta Kamadena Hally
    18 Karnataka Raichur Shri Bhagavanthraya Venkatesh Naik Raichur Raichur Jagir Venkatapur
    19 Karnataka Davanagere Shri Gowdar Mallikarjunappa Siddeshwara Davangere Jagalur Mustur
    20 Karnataka Mysore Shri Prathap Simha Mysore Hunsur Karimuddanahalli
    21 Karnataka Bellary Shri B. Sreeramulu Bellary Hagaribommanahalli Thambralli
    22 Karnataka Bangalore Rural Shri Doddaalahalli Kempegowda Suresh Tumkur Kunigal Madikehalli
    23 Karnataka Haveri Shri Shivkumar Chanabasappa Udasi Gadag Shirhatti Yalavatti
    24 Karnataka Shimoga Shri B. S. Yeddyurappa Udupi Kundapura Keradi
    1 Kerala Kozhikode Shri M. K. Raghavan Kozhikode Thamarassery Unnikulum
    2 Kerala Malappuram Shri E. Ahamed Malappuram Ernad Trikkalangode
    3 Kerala Pathanamthitta Shri Anto Antony Pathanamthitta Adoor Kadampanadu
    4 Kerala Ponnani Shri E. T. Mohammed Basheer Malappuram Tirurangadi Nannambra
    5 Kerala Alathur Shri Parayamparanbil Kuttappan Biju Palakkad Chittur Pallassana
    6 Kerala Idukki Shri (Adv.) Joice George Idukki Idukki Idukki - Kanjikuzhy
    7 Kerala Chalakudy Shri Innocent Thrissur Chalakkudy Kodassery
    8 Kerala Thrissur Shri C. N. Jayadevan Thrissur Thrissur Thanniyam
    9 Kerala Kasaragod Shri P. Karunakaran Kasaragod Vellarikkundu Kinanoor Karindalam
    10 Kerala Mavelikkara Shri Suresh Kodikunnil Alappuzha Kuttanad Thakazhi
    11 Kerala Kottayam Shri Jose K. Mani Kottayam Kottayam Neendoor
    12 Kerala Vadakara Shri Ramachandran Mullappally Kozhikode Koyilandi Payyoli
    13 Kerala Kollam Shri N.K. Premachandran Kollam Punalur Alayamon
    14 Kerala Palakkad Shri M. B. Rajesh Palakkad Mannarkad Pudur
    15 Kerala Attingal Dr. Anirudhan Sampath Thiruvananthapuram Chirayinkeezhu Anjuthengu
    16 Kerala Wayanad Shri M. I. Shanavas Wayanad Vythiri Kaniambetta
    17 Kerala Kannur Smt. P.K.Sreemathi Teacher Kannur Taliparamba Kuttiattor
    18 Kerala Thiruvananthapuram Shri Shashi Tharoor Thiruvananthapuram Neyyattinkara Kottukal
    19 Kerala Ernakulam Prof. Kuruppassery Varkey Thomas Ernakulam Paravur Kottuvally
    20 Kerala Alappuzha Shri K. C. Venugopal Alappuzha Ambalappuzha Aryad
    1 Lakshadweep Lakshadweep Sh. Faizal P.P. Mohammed Lakshadweep District Kalpeni Kalpeni
    1 Madhya Pradesh Chhindwara Shri Kamal Nath Chhindwara Mohkhed Bisapurkala
    2 Madhya Pradesh Balaghat Shri Bodh Singh Bhagat Seoni Seoni Gopalganj
    3 Madhya Pradesh Ratlam Shri Dileep Singh Bhuria Ratlam Rawti Raoti
    4 Madhya Pradesh Khandwa Shri Nand Kumar Singh Chauhan East Nimar Pandhana Arud
    5 Madhya Pradesh Betul Smt. Jyoti Dhurve Betul Bhainsdehi Chikali
    6 Madhya Pradesh Mandsour Shri Sudheer Gupta Mandsaur Malhargarh Balagura
    7 Madhya Pradesh Mandla Shri Faggan Singh Kulaste Mandla Niwas Kapa
    8 Madhya Pradesh Tikamgarh Dr. Virendra Kumar Tikamgarh Mohangarh Gor
    9 Madhya Pradesh Indore Ms. Sumitra Mahajan (Tai) Indore Sawer Potlod
    10 Madhya Pradesh Ujjain Shri Chintamani Malviya Ujjain Ghatiya Bichhadod Kalsa
    11 Madhya Pradesh Morena Shri Anoop Mishra Morena Morena Padhawali
    12 Madhya Pradesh Rewa Shri Janardan Mishra Rewa Semaria Hardua
    13 Madhya Pradesh Rajgarh Shri Rodmal Nagar Rajgarh Sarangpur Sandawta
    14 Madhya Pradesh Shahdol Shri Dalpat Singh Paraste Shahdol Sohagpur Kelmaniya
    15 Madhya Pradesh Khargone Shri Subhash Patel Barwani Rajpur Khajuri
    16 Madhya Pradesh Damoh Shri Prahlad Singh Patel Damoh Damoh Bandakpur
    17 Madhya Pradesh Bhind Dr. Bhagirath Prasad Bhind Mehgaon Soni
    18 Madhya Pradesh Bhopal Sh. Alok Sanjar Bhopal Berasia Kulhor
    19 Madhya Pradesh Guna Shri Jyotiraditya Madhavrao Scindia Ashoknagar Mungaoli Kasbarenj
    20 Madhya Pradesh Hoshangabad Shri Uday Pratap Singh Hoshangabad Babai Sangakheda Kalan
    21 Madhya Pradesh Jabalpur Shri Rakesh Singh Jabalpur Shahpura Kohla
    22 Madhya Pradesh Khajuraho Shri Nagendra Singh Panna Amanganj Maheba
    23 Madhya Pradesh Satna Shri Ganesh Singh Satna Kotar Aber
    24 Madhya Pradesh Vidisha Smt. Sushma Swaraj Dewas Khategaon Aajnas
    25 Madhya Pradesh Dhar Smt. Savitri Thakur Dhar Dharampuri Bikhron
    26 Madhya Pradesh Gwalior Shri Narendra Singh Tomar Shivpuri Karera Sirsod
    27 Madhya Pradesh Dewas Shri Manhor Untwal Agar-Malwa Badod Sudwas
    28 Madhya Pradesh Sagar Shri Laxmi Narayan Yadav Sagar Sagar Baroda Sagar (P)
    1 Maharashtra Parbhani Shri Sanjay Haribhau Jadhav Parbhani Jintur Kehal
    2 Maharashtra Shirur Shri Shivaji Adhalrao Patil Pune Shirur Karandi
    3 Maharashtra Amravati Shri Anandrao Vithoba Adsul Amravati Amravati Yavli Shahid
    4 Maharashtra Chandrapur Shri Hansraj Gangaram Ahir Chandrapur Bhadravati Chandankheda
    5 Maharashtra Solapur Shri Sharadkumar Maruti Bansode Solapur Mohol Yeoti
    6 Maharashtra Maval Shri Shrirang Chandu Barne Raigad Uran Bandhapada
    7 Maharashtra Dhule Shri Subhash Ramrao Bhamre Dhule Dhule Gondur
    8 Maharashtra Satara Shri Udayanraje PratapsinghRaje Bhonsle Satara Satara Kondave
    9 Maharashtra Nanded Shri Ashok Shankarrao Chavan Nanded Mudkhed Rohi Pimpalgaon
    10 Maharashtra Dindori Dr. Harishchandra Deoram Chavan Nashik Dindori Awankhed
    11 Maharashtra Jalna Shri Raosaheb Patil Danve Jalna Jafferabad Akola Deo
    12 Maharashtra Akola Shri Sanjay Shamrao Dhotre Akola Akot Keliwali
    13 Maharashtra Nagpur Shri Nitin Jairam Gadkari Nagpur Umred Pachgaon
    14 Maharashtra Latur Dr. Sunil Baliram Gaikwad Latur Nilanga Ansarwada
    15 Maharashtra Osmanabad Prof. Ravindra Vishwanath Gaikwad Osmanabad Umarga Kasgi
    16 Maharashtra Ahmednagar Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal Gandhi Ahmednagar Shevgaon Kambi
    17 Maharashtra Nandurbar Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Gavit Nandurbar Shahade Kahatul
    18 Maharashtra Yavatmal-Washim Ms. Bhavana Gawali (Patil) Washim Mangrulpir Saykheda
    19 Maharashtra Raigad Shri Anant Gangaram Geete Raigad Shrivardhan Diveagar
    20 Maharashtra Nashik Shri Hemant Tukaram Godse Nashik Trimbakeshwar Anjaneri
    21 Maharashtra Buldhana Shri Prataprao Ganpatrao Jadhav Buldhana Sangrampur Karmoda
    22 Maharashtra Raver Smt. Raksha Nikhil Khadse Jalgaon Chopda Hated Bk.
    23 Maharashtra Aurangabad Shri Chandrakant Bhaurao Khaire Aurangabad Kannad Adgaon (P)
    24 Maharashtra Mumbai-North-West Shri Gajanan Chandrakant Kirtikar Ratnagiri Dapoli Asud
    25 Maharashtra Shirdi Shri Sadashiv Kisan Lokhande Ahmednagar Shrirampur Malunja Budruk
    26 Maharashtra Kolhapur Shri Dhananjay Bhimrao Mahadik Kolhapur Chandgad Rajgoli Khurd
    27 Maharashtra Mumbai-North-Central Smt. Poonam Mahajan Palghar Dahanu Charoti
    28 Maharashtra Smt. Pritam Gopinathrao Munde Beed Parli Pohner
    29 Maharashtra Gadchiroli-Chimur Shri Ashok Mahadeorao Nete Gadchiroli Gadchiroli Yeoli
    30 Maharashtra Jalgaon Shri A.T. (Nana) Patil Jalgaon Chalisgaon Bhoras Bk
    31 Maharashtra Sangli Shri Sanjay(Kaka) Ramchandra Patil Sangli Tasgaon Aarawade
    32 Maharashtra Madha Shri Vijaysinh Mohite Patil Solapur Malshiras Sangramnagar
    33 Maharashtra Bhiwandi Shri Kapil Moreshwar Patil Thane Bhiwandi Sonale
    34 Maharashtra Bhandara-Gondiya Shri Nanabhau Falgunrao Patole Bhandara Tumsar Bagheda
    35 Maharashtra Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Shri Vinayak Bhaurao Raut Sindhudurg Kudal Shivapur
    36 Maharashtra Mumbai-South Sh. Arvind Ganpat Sawant Sindhudurg Kankavli Harkulkhurd
    37 Maharashtra Hatkanangle Shri Raju alias Devappa Anna Shetti Kolhapur Shahuwadi Perid
    38 Maharashtra Mumbai-North Shri Gopal Chinayya Shetty Palghar Vada Gorhe
    39 Maharashtra Mumbai-South-Central Shri Rahul Ramesh Shewale Palghar Dahanu Gungwada
    40 Maharashtra Kalyan Dr. Shrikant Eknath Shinde Thane Kalyan Nagaon
    41 Maharashtra Pune Shri Anil Shirole Pune Haveli Vadgaon-Shinde
    42 Maharashtra Mumbai-North-East Shri Kirit Jayantilal Somaiya Raigad Alibag Chinchoti
    43 Maharashtra Baramati Smt. Supriya Sadanand Sule Pune Daund Dapodi
    44 Maharashtra Wardha Shri Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas Wardha Wardha Taroda
    45 Maharashtra Ramtek Shri Krupal Balaji Tumane Nagpur Katol Ridhora
    46 Maharashtra Thane Shri Rajan Baburao Vichare Thane Kalyan Pimpari
    47 Maharashtra Palghar Shri Chintaman Navsha Wanaga Palghar Jawhar Dhanoshi
    1 Manipur Outer Manipur Shri Thangso Baite Churachandpur Churachandpur Kangvai
    2 Manipur Inner Manipur Shri Thokchom Meinya Imphal West Patsoi Ngairangbam
    1 Meghalaya Shillong Shri Vincent H Pala Jaintia Hills Laskein Shangpung Mission
    2 Meghalaya Tura Shri Purno Agitok Sangma North Garo Hills Resubelpara Achugre
    1 Odisha Koraput Shri Jhina Hikaka Koraput Similiguda Pitaguda
    2 Odisha Balasore Shri Rabindra Kumar Jena Baleshwar Raibania Kalika
    3 Odisha Keonjhar Ms. Sakuntala Laguri Kendujhar Sainkul Machhalo
    4 Odisha Cuttack Shri Bhartruhari Mahtab Nayagarh Fategarh Karabara
    5 Odisha Nabarangpur Shri Balabhadra Majhi Koraput Boipariguda Tentuliguma
    6 Odisha Berhampur Dr. Sidhant Mohapatra Ganjam Jarada Kesaripada
    7 Odisha Sundargarh Sh. Jual Oram Sundargarh Gurundia Gurundia
    8 Odisha Kendrapara Shri Baijayant "Jay" Panda Kendrapara Derabish Golarahat
    9 Odisha Bhubaneswar Dr. Prasanna Kumar Patasani Khordha Tangi Pariorada
    10 Odisha Jagatsinghpur Dr. Kulamani Samal Jagatsinghapur Kujang Bagoi
    11 Odisha Bhadrak Shri Arjun Charan Sethi Bhadrak Agarpada Purusandha
    12 Odisha Bargarh Dr. Prabhas Kumar Singh Bargarh Bhatli Sukuda
    13 Odisha Bolangir Shri Kalikesh Narayan Singh Deo Balangir Saintala Budabahal
    14 Odisha Jajpur Dr. Rita Tarai Jajapur Jajpur Sadar Bhubaneswarpur
    1 Puducherry Puducherry Shri R. Radhakrishnan Pondicherry Bahour Taluk Karayamputhur
    1 Punjab Bathinda Smt. Harsimrat Kaur Badal Muktsar Malout Maan
    2 Punjab Khadoor Sahib Sardar Ranjit Singh Brahmpura Tarn Taran Khadur Sahib Mundapind
    3 Punjab Anandpur Sahib Prof. Prem Singh Chandumajra S.A.S Nagar Sas Nagar (Mohali) Daon
    4 Punjab Jalandhar Shri Santokh Singh Chaudhary Jalandhar Phillaur Gannapind
    5 Punjab Fatehgarh Sahib Shri Harinder Singh Khalsa Fatehgarh Sahib Bassi Pathana Chunni Kalan
    6 Punjab Gurdaspur Shri Vinod Khanna Gurdaspur Gurdaspur Talibpur Pandori
    7 Punjab Sangrur Shri Bhagwant Mann Sangrur Dhuri Benra
    8 Punjab Hoshiarpur Shri Vijay Sampla Hoshiarpur Mukerian Budhabar
    9 Punjab Amritsar Captain Amarinder Singh Amritsar Amritsar- Ii Dhaul Kalan
    10 Punjab Ludhiana Shri Ravneet Singh Ludhiana Ludhiana (West) Isewal
    11 Punjab Faridkot Prof. Sadhu Singh Moga Dharamkot Fatehgarh Korotana
    1 Rajasthan Jhunjhunu Smt. Santosh km Ahlawat Jhunjhunu Buhana Gada Khera
    2 Rajasthan Bhilwara Shri Subhash Chandra Baheria Bhilwara Jahazpur Bankra
    3 Rajasthan Kota Shri Om Birla Kota Sangod Doti
    4 Rajasthan Jaipur Shri Ramcharan Bohara Jaipur Jaipur Vijaypura
    5 Rajasthan Nagaur Sh. C.R. Chaudhary Nagaur Koochaaman Chawandiya
    6 Rajasthan Pali Shri P.P. Chaudhary Pali Pali Busi
    7 Rajasthan Ganganagar Shri Nihal Chand Chauhan Ganganagar Ganganagar Mirjewala
    8 Rajasthan Barmer Col. (Retd) Sona Ram Choudhary Barmer Baytoo Baitu Bhopji
    9 Rajasthan Ajmer Prof. Sanwar Lal Jat Ajmer Peesangan Kalesara
    10 Rajasthan Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Shri Sukhbir Singh Jaunpuria Tonk Malpura Kantoli
    11 Rajasthan Chittorgarh Shri Chandra Prakash Joshi Chittorgarh Chittaurgarh Nagari
    12 Rajasthan Churu Shri Rahul Kaswan Churu Taranagar Bhanin
    13 Rajasthan Bharatpur Shri Bahadur Singh Koli Bharatpur Weir Pathena
    14 Rajasthan Dausa Shri Harish Chandra Meena Jaipur Chaksu Bara Padampura
    15 Rajasthan Udaipur Shri Arjunlal Meena Udaipur Salumbar Toda
    16 Rajasthan Bikaner Shri Arjun Ram Meghwal Bikaner Kolayat Bikampur
    17 Rajasthan Alwar Mahant Chand Nath Alwar Behror Rodwal
    18 Rajasthan Banswara Shri Manshankar Ninama Banswara Ghatol Savaniya
    19 Rajasthan Jalore Shri Devji Mansingram Patel Jalore Sanchore Hotigaon
    20 Rajasthan Karauli-Dholpur Shri Manoj Rajoria Dholpur Rajakhera Ganhaidi
    21 Rajasthan Jaipur Rural Col. Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore Jaipur Jaipur Dhankya
    22 Rajasthan Rajsamand Shri Hariom Singh Rathore Rajsamand Rajsamand Tasol
    23 Rajasthan Sikar Shri Sumedhanand Saraswati Sikar Neem-Ka-Thana Chala
    24 Rajasthan Jodhpur Shri Gajendra Singh Shekhawat Jaisalmer Pokaran Ramdeora
    25 Rajasthan Jhalawar-Baran Shri Dushyant Singh Jhalawar Aklera Bhalta
    1 Sikkim Sikkim Shri Prem Das Rai South District Namchi Kitam Manpur
    1 Tamil Nadu Cuddalore Shri A. Arunmozhithevan Cuddalore Mangalur Pothiramangalam
    2 Tamil Nadu Krishnagiri Shri K. Ashok Kumar Krishnagiri Thally Jawalagiri
    3 Tamil Nadu Mayiladuthurai Shri R.K. Bharathi Mohan Thanjavur Thiruvidaimarudur Thirumangalakudi
    4 Tamil Nadu Chidambaram Shri M. Chandrakasi Ariyalur Thirumanur Keelapalur
    5 Tamil Nadu Nilgiris Shri Gopalakrishnan Chinnaraj The Nilgiris Kotagiri Kodanad
    6 Tamil Nadu Nagapattinam Dr. K. Gopal Nagapattinam Nagapattinam Akkaraipettai
    7 Tamil Nadu Madurai Shri R. Gopalakrishnan Madurai Madurai West Chettikulam
    8 Tamil Nadu Arakkonam Shri G. Hari Vellore Kaveripakkam Thandalam
    9 Tamil Nadu Chennai South Dr. Jayakumar Jayavardhan Kanchipuram Thomas Malai Ottiambakkam
    10 Tamil Nadu Thanjavur Shri Parasuraman K. Thanjavur Peravurani Ottangadu
    11 Tamil Nadu Kallakurichi Dr. K. Kamaraaj Villupuram Kallakurichi Ka. Alambalam
    12 Tamil Nadu Tiruchirappalli Shri P. Kumar Kumar Tiruchirappalli Manikandam Thayanur
    13 Tamil Nadu Tenkasi Smt. Vasanthi M. Tirunelveli Vasudevanallur Viswanathaperi
    14 Tamil Nadu Kancheepuram Smt. K. Maragatham Kumaravel Kanchipuram Acharapakkam Orathi
    15 Tamil Nadu Perambalur Shri R.P. Marutharajaa Perambalur Perambalur Siruvachur
    16 Tamil Nadu Thoothukkudi Shri J. Jayasingh Thiyagaraj Natterjee Thoothukkudi Pudur Nagalapuram
    17 Tamil Nadu Theni Shri R. Parthipan Theni Bodinaickanur Rasingapuram
    18 Tamil Nadu Tirunelveli Shri K.R.P. Prabakaran Tirunelveli Keelapavoor Pethanadarpatty
    19 Tamil Nadu Kanniyakumari Shri Pon Radhakrishnan Kanniyakumari Thuckalay Muthalakurichi
    20 Tamil Nadu Virudhunagar Shri T. Radhakrishnan Virudhunagar Sivakasi Saminatham
    21 Tamil Nadu Viluppuram Shri S. Rajendran Villupuram Vanur Thiruvakkarai
    22 Tamil Nadu Sriperumbudur Shri Krishnan Narayanasamy Ramachandran Kanchipuram Sriperumbudur Vallakottai
    23 Tamil Nadu Dharmapuri Shri Anbumani Ramadoss Dharmapuri Morappur Mottankurichi
    24 Tamil Nadu Chennai Central Shri Vijay Kumar S.R. Kanchipuram Lathur Kodur
    25 Tamil Nadu Salem Shri V. Panneer Selvam Salem Nangavalli Sanarapatti
    26 Tamil Nadu Vellore Shri B. Senguttuvan Vellore Madhanur Agaramcheri
    27 Tamil Nadu Sivaganga Captain PR. Senthilnathan Sivagangai Devakottai Thirumanavayal
    28 Tamil Nadu Namakkal Shri P.R. Sundaram Namakkal Kollihills Thinnanur Nadu
    29 Tamil Nadu Karur Dr. Munisamy Thambidurai Karur Kadavur Palaviduthi
    30 Tamil Nadu Dindigul Shri M. Udhayakumar Dindigul Shanarpatti Ragalapuram
    31 Tamil Nadu Tiruvannamalai Shri R. Vanaroja Tiruvannamalai Chengam Melravanthavadi
    32 Tamil Nadu Arani Shri Elumalai Vellaigounder Tiruvannamalai Cheyyar Palli
    33 Tamil Nadu Tiruvallur Dr. Ponnusamy Venugopal Tiruvallur Tiruvalangadu Arungulam
    1 Telangana Secunderabad Shri Bandaru Dattatreya Warangal Parvathagiri Annaram
    2 Telangana Bhongir Dr. Boora Narsaiah Goud Nalgonda Valigonda Redla Repaka
    3 Telangana Nalgonda Shri Sukender Reddy Gutha Nalgonda Devarakonda Chinthakunta
    4 Telangana Warangal Shri Srihari Kadiyam Warangal Wardhannapet Inole
    5 Telangana Nizamabad Smt. Kavitha Kalvakuntla Nizamabad Ranjal Kandakurthi
    6 Telangana Mahabubabad Prof. Seetaram Ajmeera Naik Warangal Nellikudur Narayanapuram
    7 Telangana Zahirabad Shri Bheemrao Baswanthrao Patil Nizamabad Jukkal Kowlas
    8 Telangana Khammam Shri Ponguleti Srinivasa Reddy Khammam Sathupalle Gangaram
    9 Telangana Mahabubnagar Shri A.P. Jithender Reddy Mahbubnagar Damaragidda Mogala Madaka
    10 Telangana Malkajgiri Shri Ch. Malla Reddy Rangareddi Qutubullapur Dundigal
    1 Uttar Pradesh Fatehpur Sikri Choudhary Babulal Agra Kheragarh Pusenta
    2 Uttar Pradesh Gorakhpur Shri Yogi Adityanath Gorakhpur Gorakhpur Jangle Aurahi
    3 Uttar Pradesh Meerut Shri Rajendra Agrawal Meerut Meerut Bhagwanpur Chittawan
    4 Uttar Pradesh Muzaffarnagar Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Balyan Muzaffarnagar Budhana Rasoolpur Jatan
    5 Uttar Pradesh Hamirpur Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Chandel Mahoba Mahoba Pipra Maaf
    6 Uttar Pradesh Machhlishahr Shri Ram Charitra Jaunpur Jaunpur Aara
    7 Uttar Pradesh Robertsganj Shri Chhotelal Sonbhadra Dudhi Nagawa
    8 Uttar Pradesh Maharajganj Shri Pankaj Chowdhary Maharajganj Maharajganj Barhara Meer
    9 Uttar Pradesh Hathras Sh. Rajesh Kumar Kumar Diwakar Hathras Hathras Ahbaranpur
    10 Uttar Pradesh Etawah Shri Ashok Kumar Dohrey Etawah Bharthana Mahewa
    11 Uttar Pradesh Pilibhit Shri Maneka Sanjay Gandhi Pilibhit Puranpur Gularia Bhoopsingh
    12 Uttar Pradesh Rae Bareli Smt. Sonia Gandhi Rae Bareli Unchahar Urwa1
    13 Uttar Pradesh Amethi Shri Rahul Gandhi Rae Bareli Salon Jagdishpur2
    14 Uttar Pradesh Sultanpur Shri Feroze Varun Gandhi Sultanpur Sultanpur Vallipur
    15 Uttar Pradesh Bareilly Shri Santosh Kumar Gangwar Bareilly Meerganj Rahpura Jagir
    16 Uttar Pradesh Aligarh Shri Satish Kumar Gautam Aligarh Atrauli Baharabad
    17 Uttar Pradesh Allahabad Shri Shyama Charan Gupta Allahabad Koraon Baidvar Kalan
    18 Uttar Pradesh Mathura Shri Hemamalini Mathura Mahavan Rawal Bangar
    19 Uttar Pradesh Fatehpur Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti Fatehpur Bindki Parsetha
    20 Uttar Pradesh Mohanlalganj Shri Kaushal Kishore Lucknow Malihabad Auntgarhi Saura
    21 Uttar Pradesh Aonla Shri Dharmendra Kumar Bareilly Bareilly Rondhi Mustqil
    22 Uttar Pradesh Moradabad Shri Kunwar Sarvesh Kumar Moradabad Thakurdwara Sahas Puri
    23 Uttar Pradesh Salempur Shri Ravindra Kushawaha Ballia Reoti Kushhar
    24 Uttar Pradesh Saharanpur Shri Raghav Lakhanpal Saharanpur Behat Khushalipur
    25 Uttar Pradesh Phulpur Shri Keshav Prasad Maurya Allahabad Soraon Jaitwardih
    26 Uttar Pradesh Banda Shri Bhairon Prasad Mishra Banda Naraini Katara Kalinjar
    27 Uttar Pradesh Deoria Shri Kalraj Mishra Deoria Salempur Pyasi
    28 Uttar Pradesh Shrawasti Shri Daddan Mishra Shravasti Ikauna Jaychandpur Katghara
    29 Uttar Pradesh Kheri Shri Ajay (Teni) Misra Kheri Nighasan Ray Pur
    30 Uttar Pradesh Varanasi Shri Narendra Modi Varanasi Arajiline Jayapur
    31 Uttar Pradesh Domariyaganj Shri Jagdambika Pal Siddharth Nagar Domariyaganj Bharat Bhari
    32 Uttar Pradesh Ambedkar Nagar Shri Hari Om Pandey Ambedkar Nagar Jalalpur Usaraha
    33 Uttar Pradesh Kushi Nagar Shri Rajesh Pandey Kushi Nagar Kasya Gopal Garh
    34 Uttar Pradesh Chandauli Dr. Mahendra Nath Pandey Varanasi Chiraigaon Siwo
    35 Uttar Pradesh Mirzapur Smt. Anupriya Singh Patel Mirzapur Lalganj Dadri
    36 Uttar Pradesh Bahraich Sushree Sadhvi Savitri Bai Phoole Bahraich Nanpara Matehi Kalan
    37 Uttar Pradesh Shahjahanpur Smt. Krishna Raj Shahjahanpur Tilhar Nawada Darobast
    38 Uttar Pradesh Ghosi Shri Hari Narayan Rajbhar Mau Maunath Bhanjan Dumaranw
    39 Uttar Pradesh Farrukhabad Shri Mukesh Rajput Etah Aliganj Amroli Ratn Pur
    40 Uttar Pradesh Agra Shri Prof. Ram Shankar Etah Awagarh Pilkhatra
    41 Uttar Pradesh Barabanki Smt. Priyanka Singh Rawat Barabanki Haidergarh Budhnai
    42 Uttar Pradesh Gautam Buddha Nagar Dr. Mahesh Sharma Gautam Buddha Nagar Jewar Neemka
    43 Uttar Pradesh Baghpat Dr. Satya Pal Singh Baghpat Binauli Paladi
    44 Uttar Pradesh Ballia Shri Bharat Singh Ballia Ballia Ojhawalia
    45 Uttar Pradesh Bulandshahr Shri Bhola Singh Bulandshahr Debai Bhopatpur
    46 Uttar Pradesh Faizabad Shri Lallu Singh Faizabad Faizabad Tandouli
    47 Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad Gen. (Retd.) Vijay Kumar Singh Ghaziabad Ghaziabad Mirpur Hindu
    48 Uttar Pradesh Jaunpur Shri Krishn Pratap Singh Jaunpur Shahganj Burhupur
    49 Uttar Pradesh Akbarpur Shri Devendra (Alias) Bhole Singh Singh Kanpur Nagar Ghatampur Tikwapur
    50 Uttar Pradesh Etah Shri Rajveer (Raju Bhaiya) Singh Kasganj Patiyali Aurangabad
    51 Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Shri Rajnath Singh Lucknow Lucknow Benti
    52 Uttar Pradesh Bijnor Shri Bharatendra Singh Muzaffarnagar Jansath Sukartal Khadar
    53 Uttar Pradesh Pratapgarh Shri Kunwar Haribansh Singh Pratapgarh Lalganj Shahbari
    54 Uttar Pradesh Rampur Shri Nepal Singh Rampur Suar Hardaspur Kotra
    55 Uttar Pradesh Kairana Shri Hukum Singh Saharanpur Nakur Sukheri
    56 Uttar Pradesh Sambhal Shri Satya Pal Singh Sambhal Chandausi Lahraban
    57 Uttar Pradesh Ghazipur Shri Manoj Kumar Sinha Ghazipur Jakhania Dullahpur
    58 Uttar Pradesh Kaushambi Shri Vinod Kumar Sonkar Kaushambi Sirathu Samsabad
    59 Uttar Pradesh Lalganj Smt. Neelam Sonker Azamgarh Burhanpur Lohra
    60 Uttar Pradesh Jhansi Sadhvi Uma Bharati Sushree Lalitpur Talbehat Pawa
    61 Uttar Pradesh Amroha Shri Kanwar Singh Tanwar Amroha Dhanaura Chakanwala Mustkam
    62 Uttar Pradesh Sant Kabir Nagar Shri Sharad Tripathi Sant Kabeer Nagar Mehdawal Sai Khurd
    63 Uttar Pradesh Hardoi Shri Anshul Verma Hardoi Sawayajpur Munder
    64 Uttar Pradesh Jalaun Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh Verma Jalaun Orai Hardoi Gujar
    65 Uttar Pradesh Dhaurahra Smt. Rekha Arun Verma Kheri Mohammdi Dhakhaura
    66 Uttar Pradesh Sitapur Shri Rajesh Verma Sitapur Mahmudabad Mira Nagar
    67 Uttar Pradesh Azamgarh Shri Mulayam Singh Yadav Azamgarh Azamgarh Tamauli
    68 Uttar Pradesh Badaun Shri Dharmendra Yadav Budaun Sahaswan Durgpur Jarifnagar
    69 Uttar Pradesh Kannauj Smt. Dimple Yadav Kannauj Kannauj Saidpur Sakri
    70 Uttar Pradesh Mainpuri Shri Tejpratap Singh Yadav Mainpuri Bhogaon Sagamai Jagir
    1 Uttarakhand Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Shri Bhagat Singh Koshyari Udam Singh Nagar Khatima Sarpuda
    1 West Bengal Darjeeling Shri S.S. Ahluwalia Darjeeling Naxalbari Hatighisa
    2 West Bengal Uluberia Shri Sultan Ahmed Howrah Uluberia - II Baniban



    Gram Panchayats identified by Rajya Sabha Members
    S. No. State Name of the Rajya Sabha Members District Block/Sub-District Gram Panchayats
    1 Andhra Pradesh Dr. K. Chiranjeevi West Godavari Mogalthur Perupalem South
    2 Andhra Pradesh Smt. Nirmala Sitharaman West Godavari Narasapuram Pedamainavanilanka
    3 Andhra Pradesh Smt. Thota Seetharama Lakshmi West Godavari Akividu Pedakapavaram
    1 Arunachal Pradesh Shri Mukut Mithi Lower Dibang Valley Roing-Koronu Mayu-Ii
    1 Assam Shri Biswajit Daimary Baksa Goreswar (PT) Naokata
    2 Assam Shri Bhubaneswar Kalita Kamrup Rangia (PT) Arimatta
    3 Assam Smt. Naznin Faruque Nagaon Samaguri Niz Chalchali
    4 Assam Shri Santiuse Kujur Udalguri Udalguri Purandia
    1 Bihar Shri Bashistha Narain Singh Buxar Barhampur Bairia
    2 Bihar Shri Sharad Yadav Madhepura Madhepura Balam Gadhiya
    3 Bihar Dr. Anil Kumar Sahani Muzaffarpur Dholi (Moraul) Pilkhi Gay Patti
    4 Bihar Dr. C.P. Thakur Patna Phulwari Gonpura
    5 Bihar Shri Ali Anwar Ansari Patna Phulwari Nohsa
    6 Bihar Shri Ravi Shankar Prasad Patna Fatwah Alawal Pur
    7 Bihar Shri R. K. Sinha Patna Patna Rural West Manpura
    8 Bihar Shri Ram Nath Thakur Samastipur Samastipur Bazidpur
    9 Bihar Shri Dharmendra Pradhan Patna Dinapur-Cum-Khagaul Lakhani Bigha
    1 Chhattisgarh Dr. Bhushan Lal Jangde Baloda Bazar Bilaigarh Purgaon
    2 Chhattisgarh Shri Motilal Vora Durg Durg Mohlai
    3 Chhattisgarh Shri Ranvijay Singh Judev Jashpur Kansabel Bataikela
    1 Goa Shri Shantaram Naik South Goa Salcete Rachol
    1 Gujarat Smt. Smriti Zubin Irani Anand Sojitra Magharol
    2 Gujarat Shri Lal Sinh Vadodia Anand Umreth Bechari
    3 Gujarat Dr. Mansukh L. Mandaviya Bhavnagar Gadhada Ugamedi
    4 Gujarat Shri Chunibhai Kanjibhai Gohel Junagadh Patan-Veraval Govindpara
    5 Gujarat Shri Ahmed Patel Narmada Dediapada Dumkhal
    6 Gujarat Shri Pravin Somabhai Rashtrapal Porbandar Porbandar Sodhana
    7 Gujarat Shri Shankarbhai N. Vegad Surendranagar Wadhwan Kholadiad
    8 Gujarat Shri Shambhuprasadji Tundiya Surendranagar Chotila Janivadla
    9 Gujarat Shri Dilipbhai Pandya Rajyasabha Gujarat Banas Kantha Vadgam Pasvadal
    10 Gujarat Shri Madhusudan Devram MIstry Sabar Kantha Idar Golvada
    1 Haryana Kumari Selja Ambala Barara Dheen
    2 Haryana Shri Ram Kumar Kashyap Karnal Indri Bhadson
    3 Haryana Shri Shadi Lal Batra Rohtak Rohtak Anwal
    1 Himachal Pradesh Smt. Bimla Kashyap Sood Shimla Shimla ( Rural ) Thadi
    1 Jammu And Kashmir Shri G. N. Ratanpuri Pulwama Pulwama Newa
    1 Jharkhand Shri Prem Chand Gupta Koderma Markacho Chopnadih
    1 Karnataka Shri Rajeev Chandrasekhar Bangalore Rural Devanahalli Jalige
    2 Karnataka Dr. Prabhakar Kore Belgaum Chikodi Janwad
    3 Karnataka Shri Aayanur Manjunatha Shimoga Shimoga Thammadihalli
    4 Karnataka Smt. B. Jayashree Tumkur Tumkur Hebbur
    5 Karnataka Shri Oscar Fernandes Udupi Kundapura Shiruru
    6 Karnataka Shri Basawaraj Patil Gulbarga Sedam Kukkunda
    1 Kerala Shri A.K. Antony Alappuzha Cherthala Thaicattussery
    2 Kerala Shri Vayalar Ravi Alappuzha Cherthala Kadakkarappally
    3 Kerala Shri P. Rajeeve Ernakulam Kanayannur Udayamperur
    4 Kerala Shri K.N. Balagopal Kollam Kollam Panayam
    5 Kerala Shri Joy Abraham Kottayam Meenachil Melukavu
    6 Kerala Shri C.P. Narayanan Kozhikode Koyilandi Kottur
    7 Kerala Dr. T.N. Seema Thiruvananthapuram Kattakkada Kallikkadu
    8 Kerala Prof. P.J. Kurien Prof P.J.Kurien Pathanamthitta Ranni Naranamoozh
    1 Madhya Pradesh Smt. Najma A. Heptulla Bhopal Huzur Phandakalan
    2 Madhya Pradesh Shri Thaawar Chand Gehlot Ratlam Alot Barkhedakala
    3 Madhya Pradesh Shri Anil Madhav Dave Sehore Budni Jahanpur
    4 Madhya Pradesh Dr. Satyanarayan Jatiya Ujjain Tarana Nanded
    5 Madhya Pradesh Shri Meghraj Jain Agar-Malwa Susner Chhapariya
    1 Maharashtra Shri Rajkumar Dhoot Aurangabad Khuldabad Verul
    2 Maharashtra Smt. Rajani Patil Beed Kaij Lahuri
    3 Maharashtra Shri Praful Patel Gondia Goregaon Pathari
    4 Maharashtra Shri Ishwarlal Shankarlal Jain Jalgaon Jamner Deulgaon
    5 Maharashtra Shri Ajay Sancheti Nagpur Hingna Wagdara
    6 Maharashtra Shri Avinash Pande Nagpur Nagpur (Rural) Bajargaon
    7 Maharashtra Shri Ramdas Athawale Palghar Palghar Umroli
    8 Maharashtra Shri Rajeev Shukla Palghar Vada Hamrapur
    9 Maharashtra Shri Majeed Memon Pune Junnar Tikekarwadi
    10 Maharashtra Smt. Vandana Chavan Pune Mawal Salumbre
    11 Maharashtra Shri D.P. Tripathi Pune Baramati Murti
    12 Maharashtra Shri Ashok S. Ganguly Pune Purandhar Gulunche
    13 Maharashtra Shri Sanjay Dattatraya Kakade Pune Shirur Jambut
    14 Maharashtra Shri Vijay Jawaharlal Darda Yavatmal Yavatmal Bhari
    15 Maharashtra Ms. Anu Aga Satara Satara Shivthar
    16 Maharashtra Shri Husain Umar Dalwai Ratnagiri Chiplun Rampur
    17 Maharashtra Shri Anil Yeshwant Desai Thane Ambarnath Kharad
    18 Maharashtra Shri Bhalchandra Mungekar Sindhudurg Devgad Mithbav
    19 Maharashtra Shri Sharad Govindrao Pawar Satara Khatav Enkul
    1 Manipur Haji Abdul Salam Thoubal Kakching Hayel Hangoon
    1 Odisha Shri A.U. Singh Deo Balangir Tushura Sarasmal
    2 Odisha Shri Anubhav Mohanty Cuttack Cuttack Sadar Urali
    3 Odisha Shri Pyarimohan Mohapatra Khordha Uttara P.S Dhauli
    4 Odisha Shri A.V. Swamy Nuapada Nuapada Kuliabandha
    5 Odisha Shri Ranjib Biswal Jagatsinghapur Jagatsinghapur Palasol
    6 Odisha Shri Kalpataru Das Jajapur Dharmasala Sundaria
    7 Odisha Shri Baishnab Parida Jajapur Mangalpur Mangalapur
    1 Puducherry Shri P. Kannan Pondicherry Villianur Taluk Sellipet
    1 Punjab Shri Ashwani Kumar Gurdaspur Gurdaspur Bathwala Hardo
    2 Punjab Shri Avinash Rai Khanna Hoshiarpur Hoshiarpur Adamwal
    3 Punjab Shri Naresh Gujral Jalandhar Jalandhar - I Dhina
    4 Punjab Sh. Sukhdev Singh Dhindsa Sukhdev Singh Dhindsa Sangrur Moonak Galahri
    5 Punjab Dr. Manohar Singh Gill Tarn Taran Tarn Taran Alladinpur
    6 Punjab Smt. Ambika Soni Rupnagar Rup Nagar Ghanauli
    1 Rajasthan Shri Bhupender Yadav Ajmer Kishangarh Salemabad
    2 Rajasthan Shri V.P. Singh Badnore Bhilwara Asind Daulatgarh
    3 Rajasthan Shri Narendra Budania Churu Taranagar Loonas
    4 Rajasthan Shri Vijay Goel Alwar Behror Taseeng
    5 Rajasthan Sh. Ram Jethmalani Jaipur Kotputli Banethi
    6 Rajasthan Shri Narayan Lal Panchariya Jodhpur Phalodi Kalyansingh Ki Sid
    1 Sikkim Shri Hishey Lachungpa North District Mangan Tingvong
    1 Tamil Nadu Smt. Sasikala Pushpa Dharmapuri Pappireddipatti Pudhupatti
    2 Tamil Nadu Shri K. R. Arjunan Dharmapuri Pennagaram Arakasanahalli
    3 Tamil Nadu Shri Paul Manoj Pandian Kanniyakumari Thovalai Thovalai
    4 Tamil Nadu Dr. K.P. Ramalingam Namakkal Mallasamudram Karumanur
    5 Tamil Nadu Captain E.M. Sudarsana Natchiappan Sivagangai Kalaiyarkovil Maravanamgalam
    6 Tamil Nadu Shri S. Thangavelu Tirunelveli Sankarankoil Vadakkupudur
    7 Tamil Nadu Shri Navaneethakrishnan A Dharmapuri Harur Chinnakuppam
    8 Tamil Nadu Shri Selvaraj A.K Dharmapuri Morappur Basuvapuram
    9 Tamil Nadu Shri Rabi Bernard A.W. Dharmapuri Palacode Gendanahalli
    10 Tamil Nadu Smt. Kanimozhi Karunanidhi Thoothukkudi Alwarthirunagari Srivenkatesapuram
    11 Tamil Nadu Shri Lakshmanan Ramamoorthy Dharmapuri Dharmapuri Haledharmapuri
    12 Tamil Nadu Smt. Vijila Sathyananth Dharmapuri Dharmapuri Konanginaikanahalli
    13 Tamil Nadu Shri Rathinavel Thangavel Dharmapuri Karimangalam Annamalaihalli
    14 Tamil Nadu Dr. Maitreyan V Dharmapuri Nallampalli Palavadi
    1 Telangana Shri Palvai Govardhan Reddy Nalgonda Marriguda Marriguda
    2 Telangana Shri Garikapati Mohan Rao Warangal Govindaraopet Govindaraopeta
    3 Telangana Shri Ananda Bhaskar Rapolu Warangal Kodakandla Edunuthula
    4 Telangana Smt. Gundu Sudharani Warangal Atmakur Neerukulla
    1 Uttar Pradesh Shri Vishambhar Prasad Nishad Banda Banda Sandi
    2 Uttar Pradesh Shri Vinay Katiyar Faizabad Rudauli Barawa
    3 Uttar Pradesh Shri Ambeth Rajan Gautam Buddha Nagar Dadri Ranoli Latifpur
    4 Uttar Pradesh Shri Narendra Kumar Kashyap Hapur Hapur Arifpur
    5 Uttar Pradesh Shri Brijlal Khabri Jalaun Konch Kailia
    6 Uttar Pradesh Km. Mayawati Lucknow Malihabad Mall
    7 Uttar Pradesh Shri Darshan Singh Yadav Mainpuri Mainpuri Rathera
    8 Uttar Pradesh Sh. Munquad ALI Meerut Mawana Behrora
    9 Uttar Pradesh Shri Rajpal Singh Saini Muzaffarnagar Khatauli Barsu
    10 Uttar Pradesh Shri Pramod Tiwari Pratapgarh Lalganj Padmakerpur
    11 Uttar Pradesh Shri Mukhtar Abbas Naqvi Rampur Bilaspur Manpur Ojha
    12 Uttar Pradesh Dr. Akhilesh Das Gupta Siddharth Nagar Itwa Buddikhas
    13 Uttar Pradesh Shri KIRANMAY NAND - Sitapur Misrikh Kachuri
    14 Uttar Pradesh Shri Salim Ansari Mau Maunath Bhanjan Chakra
    15 Uttar Pradesh Shri Satish Sharma Rae Bareli Lalganj Sareni





    Nature

    Note-
    All Data are taken by Government of India,
    KHOJiniNDIA.com motto to reach max to max peoples and take advantages of Modi's Government Scheme...

    सभी डेटा भारत सरकार द्वारा लिए गए हैं,
    मोदी सरकार की योजनाओं का लाभ अधिक से अधिक लोगों तक पहुंचाने का KHOJinINDIA.com मोटो..